Draw Schedule

 Sheet ASheet BSheet CSheet D
Draw 01
Thu 7/4
3:45pm EDT
3097
Four Seasons CC vs. Mariner
3098
Diamond State CC / Bushwood vs. Rocket City CC
3099
Schenectady CC vs. Nutmeg CC 2 - The Winery Stoners
3100
Long Island CC 2 vs. Buffalo CC
Draw 02
Thu 7/4
6:00pm EDT
3101
Long Island CC 1 vs. Triangle CC 1
3102
Bucks/Philly vs. Potomac/Nutmeg
3103
Glendale CC 1 vs. Pittsburgh CC
3104
Ardsley CC vs. CANY Hurlers
Draw 03
Fri 7/5
9:00am EDT
3105
Denver CC 1 vs. Bucks County CC
3106
CharLando vs. Long Island CC 4
3107
Loggerhead CC vs. Triangle CC 2
3108
Broomstones CC vs. Nutmeg CC 1
Draw 04
Fri 7/5
11:15am EDT
3109
Broomstones/Philly vs. Glendale CC 2
3110
Denver CC 2 vs. NY Misfits
3111
Jersey Pinelands CC vs. Long Island CC 3
3112
Detroit/Buffalo vs. St. Andrews CC
Draw 05
Fri 7/5
1:30pm EDT
3113
Schenectady CC vs. Buffalo CC
3114
Long Island CC 2 vs. Nutmeg CC 2 - The Winery Stoners
3115
Four Seasons CC vs. Rocket City CC
3116
Diamond State CC / Bushwood vs. Mariner
Draw 06
Fri 7/5
4:30pm EDT
3117
Glendale CC 1 vs. CANY Hurlers
3118
Ardsley CC vs. Pittsburgh CC
3119
Long Island CC 1 vs. Potomac/Nutmeg
3120
Bucks/Philly vs. Triangle CC 1
Draw 07
Fri 7/5
6:45pm EDT
3121
Loggerhead CC vs. Nutmeg CC 1
3122
Broomstones CC vs. Triangle CC 2
3123
Denver CC 1 vs. Long Island CC 4
3124
CharLando vs. Bucks County CC
Draw 08
Fri 7/5
9:00pm EDT
3125
Jersey Pinelands CC vs. St. Andrews CC
3126
Detroit/Buffalo vs. Long Island CC 3
3127
Broomstones/Philly vs. NY Misfits
3128
Denver CC 2 vs. Glendale CC 2
Draw 09
Sat 7/6
9:00am EDT
3129
Four Seasons CC vs. Diamond State CC / Bushwood
3130
Mariner vs. Rocket City CC
3131
Schenectady CC vs. Long Island CC 2
3132
Nutmeg CC 2 - The Winery Stoners vs. Buffalo CC
Draw 10
Sat 7/6
11:30am EDT
3133
Long Island CC 1 vs. Bucks/Philly
3134
Triangle CC 1 vs. Potomac/Nutmeg
3135
Glendale CC 1 vs. Ardsley CC
3136
Pittsburgh CC vs. CANY Hurlers
Draw 11
Sat 7/6
2:00pm EDT
3137
Denver CC 1 vs. CharLando
3138
Bucks County CC vs. Long Island CC 4
3139
Loggerhead CC vs. Broomstones CC
3140
Triangle CC 2 vs. Nutmeg CC 1
Draw 12
Sat 7/6
4:30pm EDT
3141
Broomstones/Philly vs. Denver CC 2
3142
Glendale CC 2 vs. NY Misfits
3143
Jersey Pinelands CC vs. Detroit/Buffalo
3144
Long Island CC 3 vs. St. Andrews CC
"A" Quarterfinals
Sat 7/6
7:15pm EDT
3145
(AQF1) "A" Quarterfinal 1
Four Seasons CC vs. Schenectady CC
W→ASF1, L→Out
3146
(AQF3) "A" Quarterfinal 3
Bucks County CC vs. Loggerhead CC
W→ASF2, L→Out
3147
(AQF2) "A" Quarterfinal 2
Potomac/Nutmeg vs. Glendale CC 1
W→ASF1, L→Out
3148
(AQF4) "A" Quarterfinal 4
Broomstones/Philly vs. St. Andrews CC
W→ASF2, L→Out
"B" Quarterfinals
Sat 7/6
9:30pm EDT
3153
(BQF1) "B" Quarterfinal 1
Mariner vs. Nutmeg CC 2 - The Winery Stoners
W→BSF1, L→Out
3154
(BQF3) "B" Quarterfinal 3
CharLando vs. Broomstones CC
W→BSF2, L→Out
3155
(BQF2) "B" Quarterfinal 2
Triangle CC 1 vs. Pittsburgh CC
W→BSF1, L→Out
3156
(BQF4) "B" Quarterfinal 4
Glendale CC 2 vs. Detroit/Buffalo
W→BSF2, L→Out
Semifinals
Sun 7/7
10:00am EDT
3149
(ASF2) "A" Semifinal 2
Bucks County CC vs. Broomstones/Philly
W→AF, L→DF
3150
(BSF2) "B" Semifinal 2
Glendale CC 2 vs. CharLando
W→BF, L→CF
3151
(BSF1) "B" Semifinal 1
Mariner vs. Pittsburgh CC
W→BF, L→CF
3152
(ASF1) "A" Semifinal 1
Schenectady CC vs. Glendale CC 1
W→AF, L→DF
Finals
Sun 7/7
1:30pm EDT
3157
(CF) "C" Final
CharLando vs. Mariner
L→Out
3158
(AF) "A" Final
Bucks County CC vs. Glendale CC 1
L→Out
3159
(DF) "D" Final
Broomstones/Philly vs. Schenectady CC
L→Out
3160
(BF) "B" Final
Glendale CC 2 vs. Pittsburgh CC
L→Out