Group A

Four Seasons CC (3-1, DSC: N/A)
Mariner (4-2, DSC: N/A)
Rocket City CC (1-2, DSC: N/A) - eliminated
Diamond State CC / Bushwood (0-3, DSC: N/A) - eliminated

Draw 01 - Winner: Four Seasons CC (9 - 2)
Thu 7/4 3:45pm EDT - Sheet A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Four Seasons CC
Four Seasons
*1 3 2 0 2 1 X X 9
Mariner
Ardsley, Ocean State, Broomstones
0 0 0 2 0 0 X X 2

Draw 01 - Winner: Rocket City CC by tie-breaker
Thu 7/4 3:45pm EDT - Sheet B

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Diamond State CC / Bushwood
Diamond State, Long Island
*0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 5
Rocket City CC
Rocket City
2 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 6

Draw 05 - Winner: Four Seasons CC (8 - 1)
Fri 7/5 1:30pm EDT - Sheet C

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Four Seasons CC
Four Seasons
*1 3 1 3 0 0 X X 8
Rocket City CC
Rocket City
0 0 0 0 1 0 X X 1

Draw 05 - Winner: Mariner (10 - 2)
Fri 7/5 1:30pm EDT - Sheet D

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Diamond State CC / Bushwood
Diamond State, Long Island
*0 0 0 0 0 2 X X 2
Mariner
Ardsley, Ocean State, Broomstones
3 3 1 1 2 0 X X 10

Draw 09 - Winner: Four Seasons CC (14 - 0)
Sat 7/6 9:00am EDT - Sheet A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Four Seasons CC
Four Seasons
*3 3 5 3 X X X X 14
Diamond State CC / Bushwood
Diamond State, Long Island
0 0 0 0 X X X X 0

Draw 09 - Winner: Mariner (10 - 1)
Sat 7/6 9:00am EDT - Sheet B

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Mariner
Ardsley, Ocean State, Broomstones
*2 1 0 5 2 X X X 10
Rocket City CC
Rocket City
0 0 1 0 0 X X X 1

"A" Quarterfinals: AQF1 ("A" Quarterfinal 1) - Winner: Schenectady CC (9 - 0)
Sat 7/6 7:15pm EDT - Sheet A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Four Seasons CC
Four Seasons
*0 0 0 0 0 0 X X 0
Schenectady CC
Schenectady
0 1 2 1 1 4 X X 9

"B" Quarterfinals: BQF1 ("B" Quarterfinal 1) - Winner: Mariner (7 - 2)
Sat 7/6 9:30pm EDT - Sheet A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Mariner
Ardsley, Ocean State, Broomstones
*2 1 1 2 0 1 X X 7
Nutmeg CC 2 - The Winery Stoners
Nutmeg
0 0 0 0 2 0 X X 2

Semifinals: BSF1 ("B" Semifinal 1) - Winner: Pittsburgh CC (9 - 6)
Sun 7/7 10:00am EDT - Sheet C

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Mariner
Ardsley, Ocean State, Broomstones
0 0 1 0 4 0 1 0 6
Pittsburgh CC
Pittsburgh, Virginia, Blue Ridge
*1 2 0 1 0 1 0 4 9

Finals: CF ("C" Final) - Winner: Mariner (4 - 1)
Sun 7/7 1:30pm EDT - Sheet A

TeamH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
CharLando
Charlotte, Orlando
0 0 0 1 X X X X 1
Mariner
Ardsley, Ocean State, Broomstones
*2 1 1 0 X X X X 4